Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 4:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2018 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Team Hustle1720142071Win
The Circle197101046Loss

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
8Andre BellGuard55.616623022100.0342.973475.02411042.90
Deon RiceForward-Guard55.624331091656.3150.023475.03011050.00
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center100.02300011100.00000000300000
Brad ParkerForward-Center60.01040012450.01100.013560.013000100.00
Darryl DavisGuard57.1804104666.700.01000001200.00
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard40.011123103742.9133.3322100.04810033.30
 Total 54.071281261213658.3642.914111573.3101844042.90

The Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Eric BesterGuard0.002000020.000.02000200000.00
Angelo GriffisGuard37.5843213475.000.0422100.0132300.00
Traye WilliamsGuard16.731000010.0120.050000101020.00
Lamar ThomasGuard40.0520001333.3150.020001111050.00
8Rob AndrewsForward66.722610188100.0228.670002430028.60
5Kyle BarkerGuard33.32011011100.000.02000000000.00
21Dominique HollinsForward0.001000010.00000000113000
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center37.5651003837.50000002323000
 Total 40.04621632162857.1418.22222100.0813911018.20
FG%
0
0
PTS
71
46
REB
0
0
AST
12
6
STL
6
3
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
16
FGA
36
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
6
4
3FG%
0
0
3PA
14
22
FTM
11
2
FTA
15
2
FT%
0
0
offreb
10
8
defreb
18
13
TO
4
9
PF
4
11
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *