Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 4:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2018 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Team Hustle1720142071Win
The Circle197101046Loss

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
8Andre BellGuard55.616623022100.03742.93475.024110
Deon RiceForward-Guard55.624331091656.31250.03475.030110
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center100.02300011100.000000003000
Brad ParkerForward-Center60.01040012450.011100.03560.013000
Darryl DavisGuard57.1804104666.7010.000000120
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard40.011123103742.91333.322100.048100
 Total 54.07101261213658.361442.9111573.31018440

The Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Eric BesterGuard0.002000020.0020.000020000
Angelo GriffisGuard37.5843213475.0040.022100.013230
Traye WilliamsGuard16.731000010.01520.000001010
Lamar ThomasGuard40.0520001333.31250.000011110
8Rob AndrewsForward66.722610188100.02728.600024300
5Kyle BarkerGuard33.32011011100.0020.000000000
21Dominique HollinsForward0.001000010.000000001130
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center37.5651003837.500000023230
 Total 40.0460632162857.142218.222100.08139110
FG%
0
0
PTS
71
46
REB
0
0
AST
12
6
STL
6
3
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
16
FGA
36
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
6
4
3PA
14
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
2
FTA
15
2
FT%
0
0
offreb
10
8
defreb
18
13
TO
4
9
PF
4
11
TF
0
0

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *