Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 4:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2018 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Team Hustle1720142071Win
The Circle197101046Loss

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
8Andre BellGuard55.616623022100.03742.93475.02411042.9
Deon RiceForward-Guard55.624331091656.31250.03475.03011050.0
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center100.02300011100.0000000030000
Brad ParkerForward-Center60.01040012450.011100.03560.013000100.0
Darryl DavisGuard57.1804104666.7010.0000001200.0
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard40.011123103742.91333.322100.04810033.3
 Total 54.071281261213658.361442.9111573.3101844042.9

The Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Eric BesterGuard0.002000020.0020.0000200000.0
Angelo GriffisGuard37.5843213475.0040.022100.0132300.0
Traye WilliamsGuard16.731000010.01520.00000101020.0
Lamar ThomasGuard40.0520001333.31250.00001111050.0
8Rob AndrewsForward66.722610188100.02728.60002430028.6
5Kyle BarkerGuard33.32011011100.0020.0000000000.0
21Dominique HollinsForward0.001000010.0000000011300
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center37.5651003837.5000000232300
 Total 40.04621632162857.142218.222100.0813911018.2
FG%
0
0
PTS
71
46
REB
0
0
AST
12
6
STL
6
3
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
16
FGA
36
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
6
4
3PA
14
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
2
FTA
15
2
FT%
0
0
ORebs
10
8
Drebs
18
13
TO
4
9
PF
4
11
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *