Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 6, 2017 5:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
In The Zone1718151666Win
AGD121081747Loss

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
0Khalid WellsForward33.32011050.012010.000013040
1Eric EvansGuard28.61103200.0022540.0571.4702000
7Karl FinleyForward-Guard70.019010075.0344666.71100.0123030
10Lloyd HarrisonGuard50.016031162.558020.0685.7710010
23Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center66.718000063.671111100.01100.0109010
 Total   0                 

AGD

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
0Brandon PadgettGuard50.02011050.01200000.0102020
Bernard EdwardsForward-Guard33.39020133.3132633.31100.0102020
2Anthony SmithGuard50.050000100.011010.0360.0512040
3Jason MarshallGuard75.0900100003475.000013020
5Dwight SandersGuard50.08010060.035010.0250.0414110
17Khial WatsonForward-Guard0.000000000020.000001040
40Mike LucierForward-Center66.714010175.068010.02100.0214020
 Total   0