Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 5:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
In The Zone1718151666Win
AGD121081747Loss

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
0Khalid WellsForward33.3201101250.000.01000030400.01
1Eric EvansGuard28.6110320020.0240.055771.40200040.00
7Karl FinleyForward-Guard70.01901003475.0466.7611100.00303066.72
10Lloyd HarrisonGuard50.01603115862.500.026785.7000100.01
23Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center66.718000071163.61100.0111100.009010100.00
 Total 54.86617841162759.3746.715131681.301709046.74

AGD

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
0Brandon PadgettGuard50.0201101250.0000010.00202000
Bernard EdwardsForward-Guard33.3902011333.3233.3611100.00202033.30
2Anthony SmithGuard50.05000011100.000.013560.0020400.01
3Jason MarshallGuard75.090010000375.040000302075.01
5Dwight SandersGuard50.0801003560.000.012450.0041100.01
17Khial WatsonForward-Guard0.00000000000.02000010400.00
40Mike LucierForward-Center66.71401016875.000.0122100.0040200.01
 Total 50.04718522121963.2533.31581361.5018117033.34
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
47
REB
0
0
AST
8
5
STL
4
2
BLK
1
2
FGM
16
12
FGA
27
19
2FG%
0
0
3PM
7
5
3FG%
0
0
3PA
15
15
FTM
13
8
FTA
16
13
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
17
18
TO
0
1
PF
9
17
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0
OFF
4
4

KO KO FT