Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 5:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
In The Zone1718151666Win
AGD121081747Loss

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
0Khalid WellsForward33.3201101250.0010.000003040
1Eric EvansGuard28.6110320020.02540.05771.402000
7Karl FinleyForward-Guard70.01901003475.04666.711100.003030
10Lloyd HarrisonGuard50.01603115862.5020.06785.700010
23Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center66.718000071163.611100.011100.009010
 Total 54.86617841162759.371546.7131681.3017090

AGD

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
0Brandon PadgettGuard50.0201101250.0000010.002020
Bernard EdwardsForward-Guard33.3902011333.32633.311100.002020
2Anthony SmithGuard50.05000011100.0010.03560.002040
3Jason MarshallGuard75.0900100003475.000003020
5Dwight SandersGuard50.0801003560.0010.02450.004110
17Khial WatsonForward-Guard0.000000000020.000001040
40Mike LucierForward-Center66.71401016875.0010.022100.004020
 Total 50.04718522121963.251533.381361.50181170
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
47
REB
0
0
AST
8
5
STL
4
2
BLK
1
2
FGM
16
12
FGA
27
19
2FG%
0
0
3PM
7
5
3PA
15
15
3FG%
0
0
FTM
13
8
FTA
16
13
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
17
18
TO
0
1
PF
9
17
TF
0
0