Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 5:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
In The Zone1718151666Win
AGD121081747Loss

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
0Khalid WellsForward33.320110150.02010.000003040
1Eric EvansGuard28.611032000.022540.0571.4702000
7Karl FinleyForward-Guard70.0190100375.044666.71100.0103030
10Lloyd HarrisonGuard50.0160311562.58020.0685.7700010
23Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center66.7180000763.61111100.01100.0109010
 Total 54.866178411659.32771546.71381.316017090

AGD

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
0Brandon PadgettGuard50.020110150.0200000.0102020
Bernard EdwardsForward-Guard33.390201133.332633.31100.0102020
2Anthony SmithGuard50.0500001100.01010.0360.0502040
3Jason MarshallGuard75.0900100003475.000003020
5Dwight SandersGuard50.080100360.05010.0250.0404110
17Khial WatsonForward-Guard0.000000000020.000001040
40Mike LucierForward-Center66.7140101675.08010.02100.0204020
 Total 50.047185221263.21951533.3861.5130181170
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
47
REB
0
0
AST
8
5
STL
4
2
BLK
1
2
FGM
16
12
2FG%
0
0
FGA
27
19
3PM
7
5
3PA
15
15
3FG%
0
0
FTM
13
8
FT%
0
0
FTA
16
13
offreb
0
0
defreb
17
18
TO
0
1
PF
9
17
TF
0
0