Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Hurricanes

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
John MerriwetherGuard50.013000066.7232540.03100.0300010
Diangelo CarltonGuard100.060000100.02222100.000000000
Deshawn WalkerGuard66.750000100.0111250.000002000
Rick HollowayGuard60.09010066.7231250.000024020
Tome IvezajForward-Guard66.7600000.00122100.02100.0202000
Christopher ScottGuard25.02021033.313010.000000000
Charles DavisForward-Center100.060000100.03300000025030
Keshon GordonGuard75.0150010071.45711100.02100.0200000
Anthony EvansGuard0.0201200.0020002100.0210010
 Total 0640530016259150909513070

On A Mission

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Brandon DanielsGuard30.07000050.0241616.700011020
Darnell RuffinGuard00001000000000000100
Courtney ChaneyForward50.05010050.0240002200.0102031
Jerome BeltonGuard83.310000083.35600000042010
Dion SherrellGuard50.06000050.0121250.01100.0102010
Kofi HamidForward-Guard62.513002371.457010.05166.7331020
Mike HawkinsGuard40.04010066.723020.000003030
 Total 04502330172621108058111121
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
45
REB
0
0
AST
5
2
STL
3
3
BLK
0
3
2FG%
0
0
FGM
16
17
FGA
25
26
3PM
9
2
3PA
15
11
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FT%
0
0
FTA
9
5
OFF
5
8
DEF
13
11
TO
0
1
PF
7
12
TF
0
1

Video