Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Hurricanes

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
John MerriwetherGuard50.01300002366.7240.0533100.00001040.00
Diangelo CarltonGuard100.06000022100.02100.0200000000100.00
Deshawn WalkerGuard66.75000011100.0150.020000200050.00
George SpencerGuard60.0901002366.7150.020000402050.02
Tome IvezajForward-Guard66.760000010.02100.0222100.002000100.00
Christopher ScottGuard25.0202101333.300.01000000000.00
Charles DavisForward-Center100.06000033100.00000000503002
Keshon GordonGuard75.015001005771.41100.0122100.000000100.00
Anthony EvansGuard0.020120020.000022100.00001001
 Total 62.56413530162564.0960.01599100.001307060.05

On A Mission

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Brandon DanielsGuard30.0700002450.0116.760000102016.71
Darnell RuffinGuard0000100000000000010000
Courtney ChaneyForward50.0501002450.000021200.00203100
Jerome BeltonGuard83.31000005683.30000000201004
Dion SherrellGuard50.0600001250.0150.0211100.00201050.00
Kofi HamidForward-Guard62.51300235771.400.0153166.7010200.03
Mike HawkinsGuard40.0401002366.700.02000030300.00
 Total 51.44511233172665.4218.21185160.0011112118.28
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
45
REB
0
0
AST
5
2
STL
3
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
17
FGA
25
26
2FG%
0
0
3PM
9
2
3FG%
0
0
3PA
15
11
FTM
9
8
FTA
9
5
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
13
11
TO
0
1
PF
7
12
TF
0
1
3P%
0
0
OFF
5
8

KO KO FT

Video