Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Video

Hurricanes

# Player Position PTS FG% REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTA FTM FT% OFF DEF TO PF TF
John MerriwetherGuard1350.000002366.72540.033100.000010
Diangelo CarltonGuard6100.0000022100.022100.000000000
Deshawn WalkerGuard566.7200011100.01250.000002000
Rick HollowayGuard960.061002366.71250.000024020
Tome IvezajForward-Guard666.72000010.022100.022100.002000
Christopher ScottGuard225.002101333.3010.000000000
Charles DavisForward-Center6100.0700033100.000000025030
Keshon GordonGuard1575.0001005771.411100.022100.000000
Anthony EvansGuard20.01120020.000022100.010010
 Total 64                   

On A Mission

# Player Position PTS FG% REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTA FTM FT% OFF DEF TO PF TF
Brandon DanielsGuard730.020002450.01616.700011020
Darnell RuffinGuard00001000000000000100
Courtney ChaneyForward550.021002450.000012200.002031
Jerome BeltonGuard1083.360005683.300000042010
Dion SherrellGuard650.020001250.01250.011100.002010
Kofi HamidForward-Guard1362.540235771.4010.035166.731020
Mike HawkinsGuard440.031002366.7020.000003030
 Total 45