Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Hurricanes

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
John MerriwetherGuard50.01300002366.72540.033100.000010
Diangelo CarltonGuard100.06000022100.022100.000000000
Deshawn WalkerGuard66.75000011100.01250.000002000
George SpencerGuard60.0901002366.71250.000004020
Tome IvezajForward-Guard66.760000010.022100.022100.002000
Christopher ScottGuard25.0202101333.3010.000000000
Charles DavisForward-Center100.06000033100.000000005030
Keshon GordonGuard75.015001005771.411100.022100.000000
Anthony EvansGuard0.020120020.000022100.000010
 Total 62.56413530162564.091560.099100.0013070

On A Mission

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Brandon DanielsGuard30.0700002450.01616.700001020
Darnell RuffinGuard00001000000000000100
Courtney ChaneyForward50.0501002450.000021200.002031
Jerome BeltonGuard83.31000005683.300000002010
Dion SherrellGuard50.0600001250.01250.011100.002010
Kofi HamidForward-Guard62.51300235771.4010.053166.701020
Mike HawkinsGuard40.0401002366.7020.000003030
 Total 51.44511233172665.421118.285160.00111121
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
45
REB
0
0
AST
5
2
STL
3
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
17
FGA
25
26
2FG%
0
0
3PM
9
2
3PA
15
11
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FTA
9
5
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
13
11
TO
0
1
PF
7
12
TF
0
1

Video