Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Hurricanes

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
John MerriwetherGuard50.0130000266.732540.03100.0300010
Diangelo CarltonGuard100.0600002100.0222100.000000000
Deshawn WalkerGuard66.7500001100.011250.000002000
George SpencerGuard60.090100266.731250.000004020
Tome IvezajForward-Guard66.76000000.0122100.02100.0202000
Christopher ScottGuard25.020210133.33010.000000000
Charles DavisForward-Center100.0600003100.0300000005030
Keshon GordonGuard75.01500100571.4711100.02100.0200000
Anthony EvansGuard0.02012000.020002100.0200010
 Total 62.564135301664.02591560.09100.09013070

On A Mission

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
Brandon DanielsGuard30.070000250.041616.700001020
Darnell RuffinGuard00001000000000000100
Courtney ChaneyForward50.050100250.040002200.0102031
Jerome BeltonGuard83.3100000583.3600000002010
Dion SherrellGuard50.060000150.021250.01100.0102010
Kofi HamidForward-Guard62.5130023571.47010.05166.7301020
Mike HawkinsGuard40.040100266.73020.000003030
 Total 51.445112331765.42621118.28160.050111121
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
45
REB
0
0
AST
5
2
STL
3
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
17
2FG%
0
0
FGA
25
26
3PM
9
2
3PA
15
11
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FT%
0
0
FTA
9
5
offreb
0
0
defreb
13
11
TO
0
1
PF
7
12
TF
0
1

Video