Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2017 9:00 pm NorthWest Division 2017 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hurricanes919122464Win
On A Mission111551345Loss

Hurricanes

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
John MerriwetherGuard50.01300002366.72540.033100.00001040.0
Diangelo CarltonGuard100.06000022100.022100.000000000100.0
Deshawn WalkerGuard66.75000011100.01250.00000200050.0
George SpencerGuard60.0901002366.71250.00000402050.0
Tome IvezajForward-Guard66.760000010.022100.022100.002000100.0
Christopher ScottGuard25.0202101333.3010.0000000000.0
Charles DavisForward-Center100.06000033100.0000000050300
Keshon GordonGuard75.015001005771.411100.022100.000000100.0
Anthony EvansGuard0.020120020.000022100.0000100
 Total 62.56413530162564.091560.099100.001307060.0

On A Mission

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Brandon DanielsGuard30.0700002450.01616.70000102016.7
Darnell RuffinGuard000010000000000001000
Courtney ChaneyForward50.0501002450.000021200.0020310
Jerome BeltonGuard83.31000005683.3000000020100
Dion SherrellGuard50.0600001250.01250.011100.00201050.0
Kofi HamidForward-Guard62.51300235771.4010.053166.7010200.0
Mike HawkinsGuard40.0401002366.7020.0000030300.0
 Total 51.44511233172665.421118.285160.0011112118.2
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
45
REB
0
0
AST
5
2
STL
3
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
17
FGA
25
26
2FG%
0
0
3PM
9
2
3PA
15
11
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FTA
9
5
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
13
11
TO
0
1
PF
7
12
TF
0
1
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Video