Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2017 6:30 pm Pacific Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Stars1718151777Loss
Detroit Elite31252823107Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
1Dorea WilsonForward-Guard85.718211080.04522100.04100.0411010
4Eric GambleForward-Guard100.03200000011100.000.0202020
8John LeeGuard75.083100100.0112366.700003010
9Shannon SultonForward-Guard75.061041175.03400000.0273020
17Stephen MooreGuard87.536320085.7678988.900012000
43Antwan JohnsonGuard42.96310050.036010.000003010
 Total 07709210172313160408914070

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Deandre DavisGuard70.016211183.3562450.000011010
Giovonne WoodsGuard70.01912112080.0453560.0266.73111000
Derrick NelsonForward-Guard100.0134110100.01133100.0250.0413010
Johnathen JonesGuard70.017441162.55822100.0150.0204100
23Keith ParisGuard90.0257420100.0554580.03100.0325020
91Malik AlbertGuard100.0174530100.05533100.01100.0122000
 Total 010702610202530172209013726140
FG%
0
0
PTS
77
107
REB
0
0
AST
9
26
STL
2
10
BLK
1
2
2FG%
0
0
FGM
17
25
FGA
23
30
3PM
13
17
3PA
16
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
9
FT%
0
0
FTA
8
13
OFF
9
7
DEF
14
26
TO
0
1
PF
7
4
TF
0
0