Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2017 6:30 pm Pacific Division 2017 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Stars1718151777Loss
Detroit Elite31252823107Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
1Dorea WilsonForward-Guard85.71801104580.02100.0244100.001010100.01
4Eric GambleForward-Guard100.0300000001100.01020.002020100.00
8John LeeGuard75.08010011100.0266.730000301066.70
9Shannon SultonForward-Guard75.0604113475.0000020.00302007
17Stephen MooreGuard87.53602006785.7888.990000200088.91
43Antwan JohnsonGuard42.9601003650.000.01000030100.00
 Total 76.97714921172373.91381.3164850.001407081.39

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Deandre DavisGuard70.01601115683.3250.040000101050.01
Giovonne WoodsGuard70.019011204580.0360.052366.701100060.01
Derrick NelsonForward-Guard100.013011011100.03100.032450.003010100.01
Johnathen JonesGuard70.01704115862.52100.021250.004100100.00
23Keith ParisGuard90.025042055100.0480.0533100.00502080.02
91Malik AlbertGuard100.017053055100.03100.0311100.002000100.02
 Total 80.81072626102253083.31777.32291369.202614077.37
FG%
0
0
PTS
77
107
REB
0
0
AST
9
26
STL
2
10
BLK
1
2
FGM
17
25
FGA
23
30
2FG%
0
0
3PM
13
17
3FG%
0
0
3PA
16
22
FTM
4
9
FTA
8
13
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
14
26
TO
0
1
PF
7
4
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0
OFF
9
7

KO KO FT