Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2017 6:30 pm Pacific Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Stars1718151777Loss
Detroit Elite31252823107Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
1Dorea WilsonForward-Guard85.71801104580.022100.044100.001010
4Eric GambleForward-Guard100.03000000011100.0020.002020
8John LeeGuard75.08010011100.02366.700003010
9Shannon SultonForward-Guard75.0604113475.0000020.003020
17Stephen MooreGuard87.53602006785.78988.900002000
43Antwan JohnsonGuard42.9601003650.0010.000003010
 Total 76.97714921172373.9131681.34850.0014070

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Deandre DavisGuard70.01601115683.32450.000001010
Giovonne WoodsGuard70.019011204580.03560.02366.7011000
Derrick NelsonForward-Guard100.013011011100.033100.02450.003010
Johnathen JonesGuard70.01704115862.522100.01250.004100
23Keith ParisGuard90.025042055100.04580.033100.005020
91Malik AlbertGuard100.017053055100.033100.011100.002000
 Total 80.81072626102253083.3172277.391369.2026140
FG%
0
0
PTS
77
107
REB
0
0
AST
9
26
STL
2
10
BLK
1
2
FGM
17
25
FGA
23
30
2FG%
0
0
3PM
13
17
3PA
16
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
9
FTA
8
13
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
14
26
TO
0
1
PF
7
4
TF
0
0