Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2017 6:30 pm Pacific Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Stars1718151777Loss
Detroit Elite31252823107Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
1Dorea WilsonForward-Guard85.7180110480.0522100.04100.0401010
4Eric GambleForward-Guard100.03000000011100.000.0202020
8John LeeGuard75.0801001100.012366.700003010
9Shannon SultonForward-Guard75.060411375.0400000.0203020
17Stephen MooreGuard87.5360200685.778988.900002000
43Antwan JohnsonGuard42.960100350.06010.000003010
 Total 76.977149211773.923131681.3450.08014070

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
Deandre DavisGuard70.0160111583.362450.000001010
Giovonne WoodsGuard70.01901120480.053560.0266.73011000
Derrick NelsonForward-Guard100.01301101100.0133100.0250.0403010
Johnathen JonesGuard70.0170411562.5822100.0150.0204100
23Keith ParisGuard90.02504205100.054580.03100.0305020
91Malik AlbertGuard100.01705305100.0533100.01100.0102000
 Total 80.810726261022583.330172277.3969.213026140
FG%
0
0
PTS
77
107
REB
0
0
AST
9
26
STL
2
10
BLK
1
2
FGM
17
25
2FG%
0
0
FGA
23
30
3PM
13
17
3PA
16
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
9
FT%
0
0
FTA
8
13
offreb
0
0
defreb
14
26
TO
0
1
PF
7
4
TF
0
0