Details

Date Time League Season
May 22, 2016 6:00 pm NorthWest Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bombers62Loss
In The Zone64Win

Bombers

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
0D. MitchellGuard50.0602102450.00002366.7000200
3Rashad LeeGuard0.000000010.0000000000200
10Anthony LaceyForward75.0800003475.000022100.0000200
11Derrick RobinsonGuard40.0400202450.0010.0000000200.0
11Spencer FrazierGuard66.71104204666.700033100.0000100
11Solomon FarrisForward-Guard33.330600010.01250.00000003050.0
17Sheldon LewisForward-Center50.0301001250.00001250.0000100
Arthur JohnsonCenter84.62704016785.75683.30000002083.3
 Total 63.26201751182962.16966.781080.000015066.7

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Chene PhillipsGuard50.0401001250.00002366.7000000
Dionte Fowlkes-000000000000000000000
Raymond MetcalfGuard0.030110000020.03475.0000000.0
Joe CarrGuard50.0805001250.01250.033100.00003050.0
James “Jizz” ReynoldsForward-Guard54.51402005955.61250.011100.00000050.0
Deangelo HaileyGuard50.018022041040.022100.044100.000000100.0
7Darrius WilliamsForward-Center33.3701003742.9020.011100.0000100.0
Terrance WhiteheadForward-Guard57.11001014757.100022100.0000400
 Total 46.86401331183748.641040.0161888.90008040.0
FG%
0
0
PTS
62
64
REB
0
0
AST
17
13
STL
5
3
BLK
1
1
FGM
18
18
FGA
29
37
2FG%
0
0
3PM
6
4
3PA
9
10
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
16
FTA
10
18
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
15
8
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime