Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2016 9:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Above The Rim66Loss
Outlaws68Win

Above The Rim

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
0Jordan KoniurGuard33.3720003933.30001250.0020000
1Rakeem BealForward25.0431002825.0000000030100
2James Jackson-40.0442002540.0000000040100
4Jeron TurnerGuard47.116510081747.1000000050400
6Russ LyttleGuard62.51020005862.5000000020100
6Edward BrownGuard66.7962214666.70001250.0060200
7Yul CooperForward-Center37.516611041040.02633.32450.00605033.3
 Total 43.56628731286344.42633.34850.0028014033.3

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Damone IngramGuard25.0240001425.0000000040100
1DeQuan RandallGuard37.5626103837.5000000020400
1DC ClarkGuard66.71050004666.700022100.0050100
2Brandon BozemanGuard50.016762061250.00004580.0070100
6Xavier HardyGuard33.3830022633.31333.31333.30304033.3
7Len’Derrick WichterForward46.2121000061346.20000000100100
34Damon PopeGuard35.314610451435.71333.31250.00602033.3
 Total 42.068371336276342.92633.381266.7037014033.3
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
68
REB
0
0
AST
7
13
STL
3
3
BLK
1
6
FGM
28
27
FGA
63
63
2FG%
0
0
3PM
2
2
3PA
6
6
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FTA
8
12
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
28
37
TO
0
0
PF
14
14
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT