Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2016 9:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Above The Rim66Loss
Outlaws68Win

Above The Rim

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
0Jordan KoniurGuard07000030000010002000
1Rakeem BealForward04010020000000003010
2James Jackson-04020020000000004010
4Jeron TurnerGuard016010080000000005040
6Russ LyttleGuard010000050000000002010
6Edward BrownGuard09022140000010006020
7Yul CooperForward-Center016011040020020006050
 Total 0662873128002004000280140

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Damone IngramGuard02000010000000004010
1DeQuan RandallGuard06061030000000002040
1DC ClarkGuard010000040000020005010
2Brandon BozemanGuard016062060000040007010
6Xavier HardyGuard08000220010010003040
7Len’Derrick WichterForward0120000600000000010010
34Damon PopeGuard014010450010010006020
 Total 06837133627002008000370140
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
68
REB
0
0
AST
7
13
STL
3
3
BLK
1
6
FGM
28
27
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
2
2
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
28
37
TO
0
0
PF
14
14
TF
0
0