Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2016 9:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Above The Rim66Loss
Outlaws68Win

Above The Rim

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
0Jordan KoniurGuard07200003000010002000
1Raheim BealForward04310002000000003010
2James Jackson-04420002000000004010
4Jeron TurnerGuard016510008000000005040
6Russ LyttleGuard010200005000000002010
6Edward BrownGuard09622104000010006020
7Yul CooperForward-Center016611004020020006050
 Total 066073102802004000280140

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Damone IngramGuard02400001000000004010
1DeQuan RandallGuard06261003000000002040
1DC ClarkGuard010500004000020005010
2Brandon BozemanGuard016762006000040007010
6Xavier HardyGuard08300202010010003040
7Len’Derrick WichterForward01210000060000000010010
34Damon PopeGuard014610405010010006020
 Total 0680133602702008000370140
FG%
0
0
PTS
66
68
REB
0
0
AST
7
13
STL
3
3
BLK
1
6
2FG%
0
0
FGM
28
27
FGA
0
0
3PM
2
2
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
4
8
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
28
37
TO
0
0
PF
14
14
TF
0
0