Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2016 6:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Team Hustle64Loss
Impact65Win

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
TA Fenkell-03400000010000004000
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center07800103000010008000
10Kevin CurringtonGuard09500004000010005030
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard05201002000010002010
23Mario GullyForward-Guard018452008000020004040
24Joshua MannGuard00000000000000000000
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard08751002000040007020
9Johnnie MillsGuard014501103020020005030
 Total 06401052022030011000350130

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Karl MooreForward-Center00000000000000000002
2Shawn AmikerGuard029410007040030004020
3Terrance Moore-05800002000010008030
5Maurice PerkinsGuard00200000000000002000
7Carl Smith-07433003000010004010
10Ray GreenGuard010343002010030003040
Lorenzo StewartGuard02120001000000001020
6Patrick OnwenuForward-Center01213212050000200013000
 Total 06501272020050010000350122
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
65
REB
0
0
AST
10
12
STL
5
7
BLK
2
2
2FG%
0
0
FGM
22
20
FGA
0
0
3PM
3
5
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
10
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
35
35
TO
0
0
PF
13
12
TF
0
2