Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2016 6:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Team Hustle64Loss
Impact65Win

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
TA Fenkell-12.534000040.01425.00000400025.0
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center60.0780013560.000011100.0080000
10Kevin CurringtonGuard44.4950004757.1020.01333.3050300.0
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard22.2520102728.6020.011100.0020100.0
23Mario GullyForward-Guard50.018452081457.1020.02366.7040400.0
24Joshua MannGuard000000000000000000000
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard20.0875102728.6030.04580.0070200.0
9Johnnie MillsGuard41.71450113742.92540.022100.00503040.0
 Total 36.264351052225143.131816.7111573.3035013016.7

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Karl MooreForward-Center0.000000040.0000000000020
2Shawn AmikerGuard44.029410071741.24850.03560.00402050.0
3Terrance Moore-33.3580002633.300011100.0080300
5Maurice PerkinsGuard0.002000030.0020.0000020000.0
7Carl SmithGuard27.3743303837.5030.011100.0040100.0
10Ray GreenGuard33.31034302633.31333.333100.00304033.3
Lorenzo StewartGuard14.3212001425.0030.0000010200.0
6Patrick OnwenuForward-Center29.4121321251435.7030.02366.70130000.0
 Total 29.865351272206232.352222.7101376.9035012222.7
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
65
REB
0
0
AST
10
12
STL
5
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
22
20
FGA
51
62
2FG%
0
0
3PM
3
5
3PA
18
22
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
10
FTA
15
13
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
35
35
TO
0
0
PF
13
12
TF
0
2
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime