Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2016 6:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Team Hustle64Loss
Impact65Win

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
TA Fenkell-03000000010000004000
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center07000130000010008000
10Kevin CurringtonGuard09000040000010005030
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard05001020000010002010
23Mario GullyForward-Guard018052080000020004040
24Joshua MannGuard00000000000000000000
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard08051020000040007020
9Johnnie MillsGuard014001130020020005030
 Total 064351052220030011000350130

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Karl MooreForward-Center00000000000000000002
2Shawn AmikerGuard029010070040030004020
3Terrance Moore-05000020000010008030
5Maurice PerkinsGuard00000000000000002000
7Carl SmithGuard07033030000010004010
10Ray GreenGuard010043020010030003040
Lorenzo StewartGuard02020010000000001020
6Patrick OnwenuForward-Center0120212500000200013000
 Total 065351272200050010000350122
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
65
REB
0
0
AST
10
12
STL
5
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
22
20
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
3
5
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
10
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
35
35
TO
0
0
PF
13
12
TF
0
2