Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2016 2:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ball Stars85Loss
Detroit Elite89Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
1Stephen MooreGuard25.0630002633.3020.022100.0030000.0
1Dorea WilsonGuard63.617230071163.60003560.0020000
7Eric GambleForward-Guard000000000000000000000
8Shannon SultonForward-Guard0.003200030.0010.0000030000.0
9Jamar RaglandForward57.926510081361.53650.011100.00501050.0
9Seantez StennisGuard37.5823201333.32540.00000200040.0
17Cecil HoodForward25.0753003933.3030.01250.0050100.0
18Jamaal ThomasGuard25.0230001425.0000000030000
18Rob EdwardsGuard42.916400051050.01425.033100.00400125.0
43Rob Neal-50.0321001250.000011100.0020100
 Total 41.585291320286145.962128.6111478.602903128.6

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Keith ParisGuard53.81965302450.05955.60000605055.6
Shawn HawkinsForward40.01041204666.7040.022100.0040000.0
Terrance JacksonForward-Guard46.212740061346.2000000070200
7Mel-57.11000004757.10002450.0000000
21Ja’Christian BilesGuard46.217120004666.72728.63475.001201028.6
33Cortez LiptonForward-Center40.0561201333.31250.00000600050.0
54Antoine SmithGuard33.3430002633.3000000030200
DevonGuard000000000000000000100
 Total 46.377381170234551.182236.471070.0038011036.4
FG%
0
0
PTS
85
89
REB
0
0
AST
13
11
STL
2
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
28
26
FGA
61
49
2FG%
0
0
3PM
6
10
3PA
21
27
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
7
FTA
14
10
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
29
38
TO
0
0
PF
3
11
TF
1
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime