Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2016 2:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ball Stars85Loss
Detroit Elite89Win

Ball Stars

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
1Stephen MooreGuard06000020000020003000
1Dorea WilsonGuard017030070000030002000
7Eric GambleForward-Guard00000000000000000000
8Shannon SultonForward-Guard00020000000000003000
9Jamar RaglandForward026010080030010005010
9Seantez StennisGuard08032010020000002000
17Cecil HoodForward07030030000010005010
18Jamaal ThomasGuard02000010000000003000
18Rob EdwardsGuard016000050010030004001
43Rob Neal-03010010000010002010
 Total 08529132028006001100029031

Detroit Elite

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
Keith ParisGuard019053020050000006050
Shawn HawkinsForward010012040000020004000
Terrance JacksonForward-Guard012040060000000007020
7Mel-010000040000020000000
21Ja’Christian BilesGuard0170000400200300012010
33Cortez LiptonForward-Center05012010010000006000
54Antoine SmithGuard04000020000000003020
DevonGuard00000000000000000010
 Total 07738117023008007000380110
FG%
0
0
PTS
85
89
REB
0
0
AST
13
11
STL
2
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
28
26
2FG%
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
6
10
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
11
7
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
29
38
TO
0
0
PF
3
11
TF
1
0