Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2016 6:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Carl’s Sonics72Win
Real Splitters63Loss

Carl’s Sonics

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
6Valdez GreenGuard015002130020030002000
7Rob Woodson-02010010000000002010
5Deandray BuckleyForward-Guard019010030020070008020
11Mark SnipesForward-Guard04000010000020001030
17Manny RichardsonGuard07000030000010003030
18John White-00000000000000001000
1K. WoodsGuard05000000010020005000
8Cortney SmithForward-Center016021080000000007000
2Josh Young-04000020000000002000
 Total 0723143121005001500031090

Real Splitters

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
7Carlos EnglishGuard016031150010030003030
12Johnston WatsonGuard09000030000030006030
11Erik ShonteeForward-Center08000140000000007040
9Dee BrownGuard08010040000000002020
35Corlie “westside” WilliamsForward02000010000000005000
24Toriano AdamsForward-Guard08020040000000005040
15Loom OlyonaideForward-Guard06000030000000003050
 Total 0573161224001006000310210
FG%
0
0
PTS
72
63
REB
0
0
AST
4
6
STL
3
1
BLK
1
3
FGM
21
27
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
5
1
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
15
6
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
31
35
TO
0
0
PF
9
21
TF
0
0