Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2016 6:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Carl’s Sonics72Win
Real Splitters63Loss

Carl’s Sonics

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
6Valdez GreenGuard41.71520213837.52450.033100.00200050.0
7Rob Woodson-25.0221001425.0000000020100
5Deandray BuckleyForward-Guard38.51981003650.02728.67977.80802028.6
11Mark SnipesForward-Guard25.0410001333.3010.02366.7010300.0
17Manny RichardsonGuard60.0730003560.00001250.0030300
18John White-001000000000000010000
1K. WoodsGuard33.3550000001333.322100.00500033.3
8Cortney SmithForward-Center61.516721081361.5000000070000
2Josh Young-50.0420002450.0000000020000
 Total 44.87231431214348.851533.3151978.903109033.3

Real Splitters

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
7Carlos EnglishGuard75.01633115683.31250.033100.00303050.0
12Johnston WatsonGuard50.0960003650.0000300060300
11Erik ShonteeForward-Center57.1870014757.1000000070400
9Dee BrownGuard100.08210044100.0000000020200
35Corlie “westside” WilliamsForward50.0250001250.0000000050000
24Toriano AdamsForward-Guard57.1852004757.1000000050400
15Olumide OlafoiyeForward-Guard27.3630003837.5030.0000030500.0
 Total 55.65731612244060.01520.063200.0031021020.0
FG%
0
0
PTS
72
63
REB
0
0
AST
4
6
STL
3
1
BLK
1
3
FGM
21
27
FGA
43
43
2FG%
0
0
3PM
5
1
3PA
15
5
3FG%
0
0
FTM
15
6
FTA
19
3
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
31
35
TO
0
0
PF
9
21
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime