Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2016 6:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Carl’s Sonics72Win
Real Splitters63Loss

Carl’s Sonics

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
6Valdez GreenGuard015202103020030002000
7Rob Woodson-02210001000000002010
5Deandray BuckleyForward-Guard019810003020070008020
11Mark SnipesForward-Guard04100001000020001030
17Manny RichardsonGuard07300003000010003030
18John White-00100000000000001000
1K. WoodsGuard05500000010020005000
8Cortney SmithForward-Center016721008000000007000
2Josh Young-04200002000000002000
 Total 072043102105001500031090

Real Splitters

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
7Carlos EnglishGuard016331105010030003030
12Johnston WatsonGuard09600003000030006030
11Erik ShonteeForward-Center08700104000000007040
9Dee BrownGuard08210004000000002020
35Corlie “westside” WilliamsForward02500001000000005000
24Toriano AdamsForward-Guard08520004000000005040
15Loom OlyonaideForward-Guard06300003000000003050
 Total 057061202401006000310210
FG%
0
0
PTS
72
63
REB
0
0
AST
4
6
STL
3
1
BLK
1
3
2FG%
0
0
FGM
21
27
FGA
0
0
3PM
5
1
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
15
6
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
31
35
TO
0
0
PF
9
21
TF
0
0