Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2016 4:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Impact55Loss
Guard Heaven65Win

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Karl MooreForward-Center0100210500000000014020
2Shawn AmikerGuard018000050010050005010
3Terrance Moore-03010010000010004010
5Maurice PerkinsGuard04000020000000001000
Jody HillGuard06002010010010003030
Manny RichardsonGuard03000010000010002010
Patrick OnwenuForward-Center00000000000000008000
 Total 044373301500200800037080

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Markese AllenGuard023021000060050002041
0Ronald DavisGuard00020000000000001020
Vince HunterForward0150120700000100010010
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center00000000000000007020
2Rodney BattsGuard02000010000000002000
3Kendall JonesGuard00000000000000001000
4Antoine BenfordForward-Center060001300000000010010
32Damon BozemanGuard015011070000010005010
55Brad ParkerForward-Center04000020000000009010
 Total 0654764120006007000470121
FG%
0
0
PTS
44
65
REB
0
0
AST
3
6
STL
3
4
BLK
0
1
FGM
15
20
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
2
6
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
7
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
37
47
TO
0
0
PF
8
12
TF
0
1