Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2016 4:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Impact55Loss
Guard Heaven65Win

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Karl MooreForward-Center01014210050000000014020
2Shawn AmikerGuard018500005010050005010
3Terrance Moore-03410001000010004010
5Maurice PerkinsGuard04100002000000001000
Jody HillGuard06302001010010003030
Manny RichardsonGuard03200001000010002010
Patrick OnwenuForward-Center00800000000000008000
 Total 04403300150200800037080

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Markese AllenGuard023221000060050002041
0Ronald DavisGuard00120000000000001020
Vince HunterForward01510120070000100010010
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center00700000000000007020
2Rodney BattsGuard02200001000000002000
3Kendall JonesGuard00100000000000001000
4Antoine BenfordForward-Center0610001030000000010010
32Damon BozemanGuard015511007000010005010
55Brad ParkerForward-Center04900002000000009010
 Total 065064102006007000470121
FG%
0
0
PTS
44
65
REB
0
0
AST
3
6
STL
3
4
BLK
0
1
2FG%
0
0
FGM
15
20
FGA
0
0
3PM
2
6
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
7
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
37
47
TO
0
0
PF
8
12
TF
0
1