Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2016 4:00 pm NorthEast Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
Impact55Loss
Guard Heaven65Win

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Karl MooreForward-Center41.7101421051241.70000000140200
2Shawn AmikerGuard46.21850005771.41616.755100.00501016.7
3Terrance Moore-33.3341001333.3000100040100
5Maurice PerkinsGuard50.0410002450.0000000010000
Jody HillGuard22.2630201520.01425.011100.00303025.0
Manny RichardsonGuard14.3320001520.0020.01333.3020100.0
Patrick OnwenuForward-Center008000000000000080000
 Total 35.44437330153641.721216.78988.903708016.7

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Markese AllenGuard40.0232210030.061250.05771.40204150.0
0Ronald DavisGuard001200000000000010200
Vince HunterForward70.0151012071070.000011100.00100100
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center007000000000000070200
2Rodney BattsGuard33.3220001333.3000000020000
3Kendall JonesGuard0.001000030.0000000010000
4Antoine BenfordForward-Center50.06100013650.00000000100100
32Damon BozemanGuard58.315511071258.30001250.0050100
55Brad ParkerForward-Center50.0490002450.0000000090100
 Total 49.16547641204148.861250.071070.0047012150.0
FG%
0
0
PTS
44
65
REB
0
0
AST
3
6
STL
3
4
BLK
0
1
FGM
15
20
FGA
36
41
2FG%
0
0
3PM
2
6
3PA
12
12
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
7
FTA
9
10
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
37
47
TO
0
0
PF
8
12
TF
0
1
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime