Details

Date Time League Season
July 9, 2017 1:00 pm NorthEast Division 2017 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ1212101650Win
Team Hustle101281646Loss

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Pete TrammellForward-Center0.0010000.00100000010000
Rob AndersonForward-Center100.072001100.02211100.000.0111101
Spencer ParkerForward-Guard50.0136100100.0221425.0666.7915110
Marvin WalkerGuard75.015400080.0452366.7150.0213320
1Brandon WilliamsForward-Center50.04210050.012000250.0411100
6Damon JonesCenter0.0000000.00100000000120
9Dewon HaymanGuard25.02221033.313010.000002100
66Toreau BrownForward-Center75.07510075.034000150.0232120
88Rod ParrottGuard0.0210110.003010.0250.0401150
 Total 05005220132341001202281510121

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
23Walter WatersCenter33.331000100.011020.0150.0201220
0Sam BurtonForward-Guard14.32202020.015020.000020130
0Johnnie MillsGuard45.516402055.659020.0666.7940140
0Kevin CurringtonGuard100.021010100.01100000001100
14Dion RiceForward-Guard42.9101000250.0241333.3375.0401040
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center0.0031000.00100000012020
34Kalante MillerForward-Center40.013502142.9371333.34100.0432110
 Total 0460173013282120140191076160
FG%
0
0
PTS
50
46
REB
0
0
AST
5
1
STL
2
7
BLK
2
3
2FG%
0
0
FGM
13
13
FGA
23
28
3PM
4
2
3PA
10
12
3FG%
0
0
FTM
12
14
FT%
0
0
FTA
22
19
OFF
8
10
DEF
15
7
TO
10
6
PF
12
16
TF
1
0