Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 8:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ202116764Loss
Team Hustle201115860Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Kalante MillerForward-Center44.41142034850.0010.03560.0130120.0
98Bryan ColemanForward62.51341003475.02450.011100.02200050.0
1Eric EvansGuard60.014320055100.01520.011100.01200020.0
Johnnie MillsGuard37.5922103560.0030.03475.0111000.0
6Marvin WalkerGuard0.011000020.00001250.0011000
Sam BurtonForward-Guard50.0421102366.7010.0000111200.0
66Toreau BrownForward-Center0.003100020.0000000120000
Karl MooreForward-Center66.71251006875.0010.0020.0140400.0
 Total 50.064241023233762.231520.091560.081637220.0

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
8Andre BellGuard20.0520101333.31714.30000223014.3
Brad ParkerForward-Center75.0920000003475.00000202075.0
Darryl DavisGuard33.3842104944.4030.0000130400.0
Desmond SainGuard100.02100011100.0000000100000
Kevin CurringtonGuard60.0632003560.0000000211300
Terrance JacksonForward-Guard66.7922004580.0010.01250.0020100.0
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard57.111520011100.03650.00001401150.0
92Martell AndersonForward57.110310044100.0030.022100.0031100.0
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center003000000000000210000
 Total 48.16025920182864.372429.23475.0718415129.2
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
60
REB
0
0
AST
10
9
STL
2
2
BLK
3
0
FGM
23
18
FGA
37
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
3
7
3PA
15
24
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
3
FTA
15
4
FT%
0
0
ORebs
8
7
Drebs
16
18
TO
3
4
PF
7
15
TF
2
1
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *