Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 8:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ202116764Loss
Team Hustle201115860Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Kalante MillerForward-Center44.41142034850.0010.03560.013012
98Bryan ColemanForward62.51341003475.02450.011100.022000
1Eric EvansGuard60.014320055100.01520.011100.012000
Johnnie MillsGuard37.5922103560.0030.03475.011100
6Marvin WalkerGuard0.011000020.00001250.001100
Sam BurtonForward-Guard50.0421102366.7010.000011120
66Toreau BrownForward-Center0.003100020.000000012000
Karl MooreForward-Center66.71251006875.0010.0020.014040
 Total 50.06401023233762.231520.091560.0816372

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
8Andre BellGuard20.0520101333.31714.300002230
Brad ParkerForward-Center75.0920000003475.000002020
Darryl DavisGuard33.3842104944.4030.000013040
Desmond SainGuard100.02100011100.000000010000
Kevin CurringtonGuard60.0632003560.000000021130
Terrance JacksonForward-Guard66.7922004580.0010.01250.002010
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard57.111520011100.03650.000014011
92Martell AndersonForward57.110310044100.0030.022100.003110
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center00300000000000021000
 Total 48.1600920182864.372429.23475.07184151
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
60
REB
0
0
AST
10
9
STL
2
2
BLK
3
0
FGM
23
18
FGA
37
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
3
7
3PA
15
24
3FG%
0
0
FTM
9
3
FTA
15
4
FT%
0
0
offreb
8
7
defreb
16
18
TO
3
4
PF
7
15
TF
2
1

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *