Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 8:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ202116764Loss
Team Hustle201115860Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Kalante MillerForward-Center44.41142034850.000.013560.0130120.00
98Bryan ColemanForward62.51341003475.0250.0411100.02200050.00
1Eric EvansGuard60.014320055100.0120.0511100.01200020.00
Johnnie MillsGuard37.5922103560.000.033475.0111000.00
6Marvin WalkerGuard0.011000020.00001250.00110000
Sam BurtonForward-Guard50.0421102366.700.01000111200.00
66Toreau BrownForward-Center0.003100020.00000001200000
Karl MooreForward-Center66.71251006875.000.01020.0140400.00
 Total 50.064241023233762.2320.01591560.081637220.00

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
8Andre BellGuard20.0520101333.3114.370000223014.30
Brad ParkerForward-Center75.092000000375.040000202075.00
Darryl DavisGuard33.3842104944.400.03000130400.00
Desmond SainGuard100.02100011100.00000001000000
Kevin CurringtonGuard60.0632003560.00000002113000
Terrance JacksonForward-Guard66.7922004580.000.011250.0020100.00
Darryl GarrettForward-Guard57.111520011100.0350.060001401150.00
92Martell AndersonForward57.110310044100.000.0322100.0031100.00
30Terrance DavisonForward-Center0030000000000002100000
 Total 48.16025920182864.3729.2243475.0718415129.20
FG%
0
0
PTS
64
60
REB
0
0
AST
10
9
STL
2
2
BLK
3
0
FGM
23
18
FGA
37
28
2FG%
0
0
3PM
3
7
3FG%
0
0
3PA
15
24
FTM
9
3
FTA
15
4
FT%
0
0
offreb
8
7
defreb
16
18
TO
3
4
PF
7
15
TF
2
1
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *