Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2018 2:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer
vs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ2217102574Win
Impact197211461Loss

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Johnnie MillsGuard33.31313303837.500.017887.5012200.00
6Marvin WalkerGuard60.01341016966.700.011250.0310200.00
Karl MooreForward-Center73.3349013101376.9150.02111384.64531050.00
Sam BurtonForward-Guard25.0232101333.300.01000030000.00
66Toreau BrownForward-Center100.09401122100.00005683.32210000
98Bryan ColemanForward0.031112030.000.023475.0010000.00
88Rod ParrottGuard0020000000000000203000
 Total 51.17424777223857.9114.37273381.891568014.30

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
David PooleGuard40.01421003837.5150.0255100.01151050.00
Roumelle MerchantForward-Guard77.81940003475.0480.051250.02216080.00
Rhoynald Clay IIGuard0011000000000000100000
Temofe AnyamelunaGuard50.0731002450.00003475.03003000
David StinsonGuard20.0231001425.000.01000211100.00
Demarco WombleGuard0.001100010.00000000111000
Joe AliGuard0002000000000000022000
Kevin EdwardsGuard62.51032305862.50000002102000
Jaylon FloydForward42.9621003742.90000000202000
Rakeem BealForward20.0311001250.000.031250.0010200.00
Lorenzo StewartGuard0.001000020.00000001001000
 Total 45.161211130184045.0545.511101376.911101021045.50
FG%
291.6
313.2
PTS
74
61
REB
24
21
AST
7
11
STL
7
3
BLK
7
0
FGM
22
18
FGA
38
40
2FG%
314.4
342.9
3PM
1
5
3FG%
50
130
3PA
7
11
FTM
27
10
FTA
33
13
FT%
380.4
275
offreb
9
11
defreb
15
10
TO
6
10
PF
8
21
TF
0
0
3P%
50
130
OFF
0
0

Past Meetings

2017 PBL Summer

2016 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

2016 PBL Summer

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *