Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2018 2:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer
vs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ2217102574Win
Impact197211461Loss

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
Johnnie MillsGuard33.31313303837.5010.07887.501220
6Marvin WalkerGuard60.01341016966.7010.01250.031020
Karl MooreForward-Center73.3349013101376.91250.0111384.645310
Sam BurtonForward-Guard25.0232101333.3010.000003000
66Toreau BrownForward-Center100.09401122100.00005683.322100
98Bryan ColemanForward0.031112030.0020.03475.001000
88Rod ParrottGuard00200000000000002030
 Total 51.17424777223857.91714.3273381.8915680

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
David PooleGuard40.01421003837.51250.055100.011510
Roumelle MerchantForward-Guard77.81940003475.04580.01250.022160
Rhoynald Clay IIGuard00110000000000001000
Temofe AnyamelunaGuard50.0731002450.00003475.030030
David StinsonGuard20.0231001425.0010.000021110
Demarco WombleGuard0.001100010.000000001110
Joe AliGuard00020000000000000220
Kevin EdwardsGuard62.51032305862.500000021020
Jaylon FloydForward42.9621003742.900000002020
Rakeem BealForward20.0311001250.0030.01250.001020
Lorenzo StewartGuard0.001000020.000000010010
 Total 45.161211130184045.051145.5101376.9111010210
FG%
291.6
313.2
PTS
74
61
REB
24
21
AST
7
11
STL
7
3
BLK
7
0
FGM
22
18
FGA
38
40
2FG%
314.4
342.9
3PM
1
5
3PA
7
11
3FG%
50
130
FTM
27
10
FTA
33
13
FT%
380.4
275
offreb
9
11
defreb
15
10
TO
6
10
PF
8
21
TF
0
0

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *