Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2018 2:00 pm Provin Ground Basketball League 2018 PBL Summer
vs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ2217102574Win
Impact197211461Loss

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Johnnie MillsGuard33.31313303837.5010.07887.5012200.0
6Marvin WalkerGuard60.01341016966.7010.01250.0310200.0
Karl MooreForward-Center73.3349013101376.91250.0111384.64531050.0
Sam BurtonForward-Guard25.0232101333.3010.0000030000.0
66Toreau BrownForward-Center100.09401122100.00005683.3221000
98Bryan ColemanForward0.031112030.0020.03475.0010000.0
88Rod ParrottGuard002000000000000020300
 Total 51.17424777223857.91714.3273381.891568014.3

Impact

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
David PooleGuard40.01421003837.51250.055100.01151050.0
Roumelle MerchantForward-Guard77.81940003475.04580.01250.02216080.0
Rhoynald Clay IIGuard001100000000000010000
Temofe AnyamelunaGuard50.0731002450.00003475.0300300
David StinsonGuard20.0231001425.0010.0000211100.0
Demarco WombleGuard0.001100010.0000000011100
Joe AliGuard000200000000000002200
Kevin EdwardsGuard62.51032305862.5000000210200
Jaylon FloydForward42.9621003742.9000000020200
Rakeem BealForward20.0311001250.0030.01250.0010200.0
Lorenzo StewartGuard0.001000020.0000000100100
 Total 45.161211130184045.051145.5101376.911101021045.5
FG%
291.6
313.2
PTS
74
61
REB
24
21
AST
7
11
STL
7
3
BLK
7
0
FGM
22
18
FGA
38
40
2FG%
314.4
342.9
3PM
1
5
3PA
7
11
3FG%
50
130
FTM
27
10
FTA
33
13
FT%
380.4
275
ORebs
9
11
Drebs
15
10
TO
6
10
PF
8
21
TF
0
0
3P%
50
130

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published.