Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 6, 2017 4:00 pm Ambassador Region 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ171381048Loss
Guard Heaven1116151759Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Mark SnipesForward-Guard27.310003025.0142728.62100.0201000
6Damon JonesCenter66.74001066.72300000010020
6Marvin WalkerGuard71.412000071.4570002100.0222010
66Toreau BrownForward-Center83.311010083.3560001100.0114030
69Rob AndersonForward-Center0.0001110.00300000001020
88Rod ParrottGuard00012000000000.0211000
98Bryan ColemanForward33.311001025.0142540.0375.0420120
 Total   0                 

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center60.06000175.034010.000003010
James KellyForward90.0220001100.099010.0466.7642230
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center00000000000000001010
4Brad ParkerForward-Center75.090412100.0221250.0250.0404220
11Markese AllenGuard14.32062050.012050.000005110
23Darryl DavisGuard50.0110120100.0441616.700.0101000
32Terrance JacksonForward-Guard75.09021075.03400030031020
55Ronald DavisGuard00000000000000000000
 Total   0