Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 4:00 pm Ambassador Region 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ171381048Loss
Guard Heaven1116151759Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Mark SnipesForward-Guard27.31000301425.0228.6722100.00100028.60
6Damon JonesCenter66.7400102366.70000000002001
6Marvin WalkerGuard71.41200005771.400022100.00201002
66Toreau BrownForward-Center83.31101005683.300011100.00403001
69Rob AndersonForward-Center0.000111030.00000000102000
88Rod ParrottGuard000120000000020.00100001
98Bryan ColemanForward33.31100101425.0240.053475.00012040.02
 Total 46.2489381142751.9433.31281172.709110033.37

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center60.0600013475.000.01000030100.00
James KellyForward90.022000199100.000.014666.7022300.04
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center0000000000000000101000
4Brad ParkerForward-Center75.09041222100.0150.022450.00422050.00
11Markese AllenGuard14.3206201250.000.05000051100.00
23Darryl DavisGuard50.011012044100.0116.76010.00100016.70
32Terrance JacksonForward-Guard75.0902103475.00003000102003
55Ronald DavisGuard0000000000000000000000
 Total 60.059171364222588.0213.31591181.8017510013.37
FG%
0
0
PTS
48
59
REB
0
0
AST
3
13
STL
8
6
BLK
1
4
FGM
14
22
FGA
27
25
2FG%
0
0
3PM
4
2
3FG%
0
0
3PA
12
15
FTM
8
9
FTA
11
11
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
9
17
TO
1
5
PF
10
10
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0
OFF
7
7

KO KO FT