Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 4:00 pm Ambassador Region 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

KO KO FT

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ171381048Loss
Guard Heaven1116151759Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
Mark SnipesForward-Guard27.310103025.0142728.62100.0201000
6Damon JonesCenter66.74101066.72300000010020
6Marvin WalkerGuard71.412400071.4570002100.0222010
66Toreau BrownForward-Center83.311510083.3560001100.0114030
69Rob AndersonForward-Center0.0011110.00300000001020
88Rod ParrottGuard00212000000000.0211000
98Bryan ColemanForward33.311201025.0142540.0375.0420120
 Total 04803810142741208011791100

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center60.06300175.034010.000003010
James KellyForward90.0226001100.099010.0466.7642230
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center00100000000000001010
4Brad ParkerForward-Center75.094412100.0221250.0250.0404220
11Markese AllenGuard14.32562050.012050.000005110
23Darryl DavisGuard50.0111120100.0441616.700.0101000
32Terrance JacksonForward-Guard75.09421075.03400030031020
55Ronald DavisGuard00000000000000000000
 Total 0590136402225215090117175100
FG%
0
0
PTS
48
59
REB
0
0
AST
3
13
STL
8
6
BLK
1
4
2FG%
0
0
FGM
14
22
FGA
27
25
3PM
4
2
3PA
12
15
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
9
FT%
0
0
FTA
11
11
OFF
7
7
DEF
9
17
TO
1
5
PF
10
10
TF
0
0