Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2017 4:00 pm Ambassador Region 2017 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

Team1234TOutcome
2 EZ171381048Loss
Guard Heaven1116151759Win

2 EZ

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Mark SnipesForward-Guard27.31000301425.02728.622100.00100028.6
6Damon JonesCenter66.7400102366.7000000000200
6Marvin WalkerGuard71.41200005771.400022100.0020100
66Toreau BrownForward-Center83.31101005683.300011100.0040300
69Rob AndersonForward-Center0.000111030.0000000010200
88Rod ParrottGuard000120000000020.0010000
98Bryan ColemanForward33.31100101425.02540.03475.00012040.0
 Total 46.2489381142751.941233.381172.709110033.3

Guard Heaven

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
0Antoine BenfordForward-Center60.0600013475.0010.0000030100.0
James KellyForward90.022000199100.0010.04666.7022300.0
1Lloyd NeelyForward-Center000000000000000010100
4Brad ParkerForward-Center75.09041222100.01250.02450.00422050.0
11Markese AllenGuard14.3206201250.0050.0000051100.0
23Darryl DavisGuard50.011012044100.01616.7010.00100016.7
32Terrance JacksonForward-Guard75.0902103475.0000300010200
55Ronald DavisGuard000000000000000000000
 Total 60.059171364222588.021513.391181.8017510013.3
FG%
0
0
PTS
48
59
REB
0
0
AST
3
13
STL
8
6
BLK
1
4
FGM
14
22
FGA
27
25
2FG%
0
0
3PM
4
2
3PA
12
15
3FG%
0
0
FTM
8
9
FTA
11
11
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
9
17
TO
1
5
PF
10
10
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT