Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2016 7:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
The Circle73Win
Outlaws61Loss

The Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
2Eric BesterGuard02000010000000003000
3Traye WilliamsGuard015021140020010004010
5Trevaughan CraigheadGuard06010000020000002030
8Rob AndrewsForward018012030030030002030
10Kyle BarkerGuard08000030000020006000
13Lamar ThomasGuard020011090010050002020
21Dominique HollinsForward04010010000020004030
30Ryan BennettGuard00000000000000003000
45Jay BGuard00000000000000002010
 Total 07328641210080013000280130

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF
1DeQuan RandallGuard08022020000040003060
2Brandon BozemanGuard04051020000000002010
6Xavier HardyGuard010000240000020005030
7Len’Derrick WichterForward018010090000000007030
70Walt Waiter-021 01001000000100010040
 Total 0612793227000007000270170
FG%
0
0
PTS
73
61
REB
0
0
AST
6
9
STL
4
3
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
27
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
13
7
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
28
27
TO
0
0
PF
13
17
TF
0
0