Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2016 7:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
Winners Circle73Win
Outlaws61Loss

Winners Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
2Eric BesterGuard02300001000000003000
3Trey WilliamsGuard015421104020010004010
5Trevaughan CraigheadGuard06210000020000002030
8Rob AndrewsForward018212003030030002030
10Kyle BarkerGuard08600003000020006000
13Lamar ThomasGuard020211009010050002020
21Dominique HollinsForward04410001000020004030
30Ryan BennettGuard00300000000000003000
45Jay BGuard00200000000000002010
 Total 0730641021080013000280130

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK 2FG% FGM FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA OFF DEF TO PF TF
1DeQuan RandallGuard08322002000040003060
2Brandon BozemanGuard04251002000000002010
6Xavier HardyGuard010500204000020005030
7Len’Derrick WichterForward018710009000000007030
70Walt Waiter-021 101000100000100010040
 Total 061093202700007000270170
FG%
0
0
PTS
73
61
REB
0
0
AST
6
9
STL
4
3
BLK
1
2
2FG%
0
0
FGM
21
27
FGA
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
13
7
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
28
27
TO
0
0
PF
13
17
TF
0
0