Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2016 7:00 pm Atlantic Division 2016 PBL Summer

Results

TeamTOutcome
The Circle73Win
Outlaws61Loss

The Circle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
2Eric BesterGuard12.5230001520.0030.0000030000.0
3Traye WilliamsGuard54.51542114850.02366.711100.00401066.7
5Trevaughan CraigheadGuard25.062100020.02633.30000203033.3
8Rob AndrewsForward50.01821203742.93560.03475.00203060.0
10Kyle BarkerGuard33.3860003742.9020.022100.0060000.0
13Lamar ThomasGuard47.620211091656.31520.05683.30202020.0
21Dominique HollinsForward33.3441001250.0010.02450.0040300.0
30Ryan BennettGuard003000000000000030000
45Jay BGuard002000000000000020100
 Total 40.37328641214744.782532.0131776.5028013032.0

Outlaws

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
1DeQuan RandallGuard25.0832202450.0040.04580.0030600.0
2Brandon BozemanGuard28.6425102728.6000000020100
6Xavier HardyGuard50.01050024850.0000200050300
7Len’Derrick WichterForward64.318710091464.3000000070300
70Walt Waiter-47.621 10100101952.6020.01250.00100400.0
 Total 46.66127932275251.9060.077100.002701700.0
FG%
0
0
PTS
73
61
REB
0
0
AST
6
9
STL
4
3
BLK
1
2
FGM
21
27
FGA
47
52
2FG%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
25
6
3FG%
0
0
FTM
13
7
FTA
17
7
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
28
27
TO
0
0
PF
13
17
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime