Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2016 3:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2016 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
In The Zone49Loss
Team Hustle53Win

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
Lloyd HarrisonGuard11.1841001812.5010.06785.7040000.0
Dionte Fowlkes-000000000000000000000
Terrance WhiteheadForward-Guard25.0772021616.71250.02366.70700050.0
Joe CarrGuard25.082410040.02450.02366.70200050.0
James “Jizz” ReynoldsForward-Guard18.2450102728.6040.0000050000.0
Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center0.049000030.00004580.0090000
Deangelo HaileyGuard7.752301060.01714.322100.00200014.3
7Darrius WilliamsForward-Center33.313811061540.0030.01333.3080000.0
 Total 20.049371133104920.442119.0172373.903700019.0

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FTA FT% ORebs Drebs TO PF TF 3P%
6Andre BellGuard30.0830001333.32728.60000300028.6
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center50.0260001250.0000000060000
9Johnnie MillsGuard41.71711004850.01425.066100.00100025.0
10Kevin CurringtonGuard66.7520002366.70001250.0020000
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard000000000000000000000
14James JohnsonForward-Guard0.000100040.0040.0000000000.0
23Mario GullyForward-Guard30.810823041040.0030.022100.0080000.0
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard30.811510041040.0030.03475.0050000.0
 Total 31.15325530164040.032114.3121485.702500014.3
FG%
0
0
PTS
49
53
REB
0
0
AST
11
5
STL
3
3
BLK
3
0
FGM
10
16
FGA
49
40
2FG%
0
0
3PM
4
3
3PA
21
21
3FG%
0
0
FTM
17
12
FTA
23
14
FT%
0
0
ORebs
0
0
Drebs
37
25
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime