Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2016 3:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2016 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

KO KO FT

Results

TeamTOutcome
In The Zone49Loss
Team Hustle53Win

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
Lloyd HarrisonGuard08010010000060004000
Dionte Fowlkes-00000000000000000000
Terrance WhiteheadForward-Guard07020210010020007000
Joe CarrGuard08041000020020002000
James “Jizz” ReynoldsForward-Guard04001020000000005000
Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center04000000000040009000
Deangelo HaileyGuard05030100010020002000
7Darrius WilliamsForward-Center013011060000010008000
 Total 04937113310004001700037000

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM 2FG% FGA 3PM 3PA 3FG% FTM FT% FTA offreb defreb TO PF TF
6Andre BellGuard08000010020000003000
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center02000010000000006000
9Johnnie MillsGuard017010040010060001000
10Kevin CurringtonGuard05000020000010002000
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard00000000000000000000
14James JohnsonForward-Guard00010000000000000000
23Mario GullyForward-Guard010023040000020008000
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard011010040000030005000
 Total 0532553016003001200025000
FG%
0
0
PTS
49
53
REB
0
0
AST
11
5
STL
3
3
BLK
3
0
FGM
10
16
2FG%
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
4
3
3PA
0
0
3FG%
0
0
FTM
17
12
FT%
0
0
FTA
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
37
25
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0