Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2016 3:00 pm Big 16 Playoffs 2016 Big 16 Playoff Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
In The Zone49Loss
Team Hustle53Win

In The Zone

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
Lloyd HarrisonGuard0801001000006000400000
Dionte Fowlkes-0000000000000000000000
Terrance WhiteheadForward-Guard0702021001002000700000
Joe CarrGuard0804100002002000200000
James “Jizz” ReynoldsForward-Guard0400102000000000500000
Lionel “Train” SullivanForward-Center0400000000004000900000
Deangelo HaileyGuard0503010001002000200000
7Darrius WilliamsForward-Center01301106000001000800000
 Total 0493711331000400170003700000

Team Hustle

# Player Position FG% PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 2FG% 3PM 3FG% 3PA FTM FTA FT% offreb defreb TO PF TF 3P% OFF
6Andre BellGuard0800001002000000300000
7Terrance DavisonForward-Center0200001000000000600000
9Johnnie MillsGuard01701004001006000100000
10Kevin CurringtonGuard0500002000001000200000
14Delshunn PhelpsGuard0000000000000000000000
14James JohnsonForward-Guard0001000000000000000000
23Mario GullyForward-Guard01002304000002000800000
34Sam BurtonForward-Guard01101004000003000500000
 Total 053255301600300120002500000
FG%
0
0
PTS
49
53
REB
0
0
AST
11
5
STL
3
3
BLK
3
0
FGM
10
16
FGA
0
0
2FG%
0
0
3PM
4
3
3FG%
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
17
12
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
offreb
0
0
defreb
37
25
TO
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime